Se connecter
Matchs du week-end

Matchs du week-end


Toute l'association

Programme du week-end du 25 et 26 janvier
 
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 10:30
VAUNAGE AS 1 - VERGEZE EP 2
U10/U11 R3 GARD LOZERE (6512) - POULE 15
STADE DE LA CROUZETTE 1
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 10:30
CALVISSON FC 3 - VERGEZE EP 3
U10/U11 R3 GARD LOZERE (6512) - POULE 31
STADE HUBERT ROUGER 1
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 10:30
VERGEZE EP 1 - NIMES OL 1
U10/U11 R3 GARD LOZERE (6512) - POULE 01 ELITE
STADE PERRIER 1
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 10:30
NIMES OL 2 - VERGEZE EP 1
U12 U13 A 8 DISTRICT NIVEAU 1 - POULE F
STADE DE FORMATION LA BASTIDE 6
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 10:30
LANGLADE FC 1 - VERGEZE EP 2
U12 U13 A 8 DISTRICT NIVEAU 3 - POULE F
STADE RAYMOND ROURE
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 10:30
VERGEZE EP 3 - FC MILHAUD F 2
U12 U13 A 8 FEMININES - POULE 0
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 10:30
VERGEZE EP 4 - VAUVERT FC 2
U12 A 8 DISTRICT (6512) - POULE A
STADE PERRIER 1
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 13:30
U.S. DU TREFLE 4 - VERGEZE EP 4
U8/U9 DISTRICT R2/GARD LOZERE - POULE 03 ELITE
STADE LA ROYALETTE
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 8 - FOOT TERRE CAMARGUE 4
U6/U7 DISTRICT R2/GARD LOZERE - POULE 16
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 8 - AS LEINS 3
U6/U7 DISTRICT R2/GARD LOZERE - POULE 16
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 8 - UCHAUD GC 3
U6/U7 DISTRICT R2/GARD LOZERE - POULE 16
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 7 - FOOT TERRE CAMARGUE 6
U8 R2 GARD LOZERE (6512) - POULE 21
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 7 - CABASSUT GALL/AIG.V 12
U8 R2 GARD LOZERE (6512) - POULE 21
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 7 - VAUNAGE AS 5
U8 R2 GARD LOZERE (6512) - POULE 21
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
JONQUIERES FC 5 - VERGEZE EP 6
U8 R2 GARD LOZERE (6512) - POULE 02 ELITE
STADE MARCEL PIERRE
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 14:00
BOISSIERES SO 1 - VERGEZE EP 5
U8/U9 DISTRICT R2/GARD LOZERE - POULE 35
STADE MUNICIPAL
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 15:00
GALLICIAN GC 1 - VERGEZE EP 1
COUPE ANDRE VIGIER U15F A8 - Poule unique
STADE YVES PASCAL
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 15:00
EFC BEAUCAIROIS 2 - VERGEZE EP 1
U17/U16 D1 / PHASE 2 - POULE A
COMPLEXE SPORTIF F. LAMOUROUX 1
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 15:30
MONTP ARCEAUX 1 - VERGEZE EP 1
U18 REGIONAL 2 - POULE A
STADE CITÉ ASTRUC
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 15:30
VERGEZE EP 1 - ANDUZE SC 1
U14 REGIONAL 2 - POULE A
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 25 JANVIER 2020 - 17:00
NIMES CASTANET 11 - VERGEZE EP 11
U20 ELITE - POULE C
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SAINT STANISLAS
DIMANCHE 26 JANVIER 2020 - 10:00
ENT CABASSUT GAL/A.V 1 - VERGEZE EP 2
U17/U16 D2 PHASE 2 - POULE E
STADE PUJOLAS
DIMANCHE 26 JANVIER 2020 - 10:00
VERGEZE EP 2 - ENT. ROCHEF/SAUVETER 1
U15/U14 D1/PHASE 2 - POULE B
STADE PERRIER 2
DIMANCHE 26 JANVIER 2020 - 10:00
VERGEZE EP 3 - BOUILLARGUES 1
U15/U14 D3/PHASE 2 - POULE H
STADE PERRIER 1
DIMANCHE 26 JANVIER 2020 - 15:00
VERGEZE EP 1 - NIMES SOLEIL LEV 1
REGIONAL 2 - SENIORS - POULE C
STADE PERRIER 1

 

 


Photos associées

EQUIPES

Photos d'équipes du club