Se connecter
Matchs du week-end

Matchs du week-end


Toute l'association

Programme du 23 et 24 mars 2019
 
 
MERCREDI 20 MARS 2019 - 15:00
VERGEZE EP 2 - POULX AS 2

U12 U13 A 8 NIVEAU 3 - POULE A
STADE PERRIER 2

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 10:30
VERGEZE EP 1 - FOOT TERRE CAMARGUE 1

U12 U13 A 8 DISTRICT NIVEAU 1 - POULE C
STADE PERRIER 2

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 10:30
AIGU VIV AUB/GALLARG 1 - VERGEZE EP 2

U12 U13 A 8 NIVEAU 3 - POULE A
STADE DES 28 PONTS

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 10:30
VERGEZE EP 3 - NIMOISE FC FEMININ 1

U12 U13 A 8 NIVEAU 3 - POULE E
STADE PERRIER 2

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
ESP. F.C. ST GILLOIS 5 - VERGEZE EP 1

U6 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 09
STADE DE L' ESPEYRAN

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
LE GRAU DU ROI 1 - VERGEZE EP 1

U6/U7 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 10
STADE MICHEL MÉZY 1

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
AIGUES VIVES/GALLARG 2 - VERGEZE EP 2

U6/U7 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 11
STADE DES 28 PONTS

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
LE CAILAR SC 1 - VERGEZE EP 1

U8 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 11
STADE JEAN GUY

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 1 - U.S. DU TREFLE 1

U8/U9 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 20
STADE PERRIER 2

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 1 - GENERAC RC 1
U8/U9 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 20
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 1 - N. CHEMIN BAS 3

U8/U9 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 20
STADE PERRIER 2

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 2 - AIMARGUES ST 3
U8/U9 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 42
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 2 - AIMARGUES ST 2
U8/U9 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 42
STADE PERRIER 2
SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 14:00
VERGEZE EP 2 - OL ST LAURENT D'AIGO 1

U8/U9 DISTRICT R3/GARD LOZERE - POULE 42
STADE PERRIER 2

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 16:00
AIGUES VIVES/GALLARG 1 - VERGEZE EP 2

COUPE GARD LOZERE U19 - Poule unique
STADE PUJOLAS

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 16:30
NIMES OL 2 - VERGEZE EP 1

U15 R2 (L.R) - POULE A (L.R)
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LA BASTIDE N°1

 

SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019 - 17:00
ST CLEMENT MONT. ENT 1 - VERGEZE EP 1

U19 R1 - POULE A (L.R)
STADE ERNEST BROUSSE

 

DIMANCHE 24 MARS 2019 - 10:00
U.S. DU TREFLE 1 - VERGEZE EP 2

COUPE GARD LOZERE U17 - Poule unique
STADE LA ROYALETTE

 

DIMANCHE 24 MARS 2019 - 10:30
VERGEZE EP 1 - LATTES AS 2
U17 R2 - POULE A (L.R)
STADE PERRIER 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Photos associées

EQUIPES

Photos d'équipes du club